Sunday, February 15, 2009

14/2... ._.

First of all,

happy valentine's day peeps.. =]

here's d flower..

bought for the fun of it..

You dont have to be "IN" love to hav a happy valentine's day..
as quoted by oprah.. rofl..

tempting flower.. hmm.. who shall i pass it to.. i thought for a while.. sorry lar.. juz this tiny lil while..

spent the day at fren's house..

did the 1 romantic thing late at night..


Yea that's 2 packets of har mee... 1am.. rofl..

and that's it... the day's over..
meaningless and yet.. fun..

Omg gotta go, ciaoz..

No comments:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...